Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
East Elementary School
Login
District
About Us
For Families
Calendars
Contact
A
Hollie
Adams
Library Clerk
Maggie
Allen
Education Assistant
Ivett
Almaguer
4th Grade Teacher
Talisa
Anderson
Special Education Assistant
B
Noah
Baumgart
Custodian
Josie
Beguelin
5th Grade Teacher
Dixie
Benson
Counselor
Mariah
Bentley
Student Behavior Coach
November
Bernard
6th Grade Teacher
Lauren
Bingenheimer
Education Assistant
Aaron
Blum
6th Grade Teacher
Susan
Bosche
4th Grade Teacher
Lisa
Brouhard
Special Education Assistant
Regina
Bush
Education Assistant
C
Lisbeth
Carrillo
Art Instructor
Becky
Chidester
Title I Teacher
Devanie
Christensen
Secretary
Lucy
Cline
EL Program Assistant
Kayla
Cooley
6th Grade Teacher
Savannah
Corn
Education Assistant
Casey
Coulson
Special Education Teacher
Mary
Covington
5th Grade Teacher
D
Becky
Decker
Computer Instructor
E
Diane
Edgar
Kitchen Assistant
Dan
Eliason
Special Education Teacher
F
Tiffany
Fletcher
Kitchen Manager
Adam
Freiburghaus
PE Teacher
G
Trina
Goss
School Nurse
Riki
Gottier
Secretary
Tia
Grogan
4th Grade Teacher
H
Emily
Hanenkrat
Education Assistant
Clinton
Hibdon
5th Grade Teacher
Veronica
Hobbs
Sommer
Hopkes
6th Grade Teacher
Christine
Hubbell
K
Suzi
Kehr
Dean of Students
L
Justine
Labree
Education Assistant
Mary
Lummus
Special Education Teacher
M
Suzanne
Mahoney
Special Education Assistant
Britt
Martin
Special Education Assistant
Trent
Meyer
PE Teacher
Nancy
Morales
4th Grade Dual Language Teacher
O
Emily
Ogden
4th Grade Teacher
Maiko
Oloarte
6th Grade Dual Language Teacher
P
Rena
Pajarillo
Special Education Assistant
Nathan
Pennell
Facility Manager
R
Anne
Rawe
Special Education Assistant
Kara
Rhodes
East Elementary Principal
Taylor
Rocha
5th Grade Teacher
S
Molly
Sappington
Music Teacher
Matthew
Sommerfelt
Custodian
Jaclyn
Spani
4th Grade Teacher
Melita
Spath
Special Education Teacher
Stefan
Stelzenmueller
Instructional Coach
Karla
Swanson
Special Education Assistant
T
Shelby
Tanner
Special Education Assistant
Lindsey
Thompson
5th Grade Teacher
Peggy
Tohl
W
Colin
Walker
5th Grade Teacher
Samuel
Walker
5th Grade Dual Language Teacher
Kathy
White
Special Education Assistant
James
Wilson
4th Grade Teacher
Jessica
Wright
6th Grade Teacher
Y
Melissa
Yungen
ELD Teacher - East
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu